Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kernaghan, BraydenLennox Head Cricket Club18120101
2 O'KEEFE, IZAACMurwillumbah Cricket Club1480006
3 Jonsson, FynnTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1470111
4 Whitaker, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1471001
5 Walsh, BlakeTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1470003
6 McDowell, Brodie DPottsville Cricket Club1566820
7 Dalli, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1560012
8 Grossman, MitchellMurwillumbah Cricket Club1350011
9 Kershler, HarryCudgen Cricket Club1250101
10 Helle, NoahLennox Head Cricket Club1750002
11 Rosser, JamesCudgen Cricket Club1350021
12 Evessonn, CharlieCudgen Cricket Club1450010
13 Lashand, RishabhMurwillumbah Cricket Club1450000
14 Robinson, HarryBangalow Cricket Club1350001
15 McClymont, XaviarTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1450000
16 Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club1740001
17 Hussey, TexBangalow Cricket Club1040000
18 Saric, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1544103
19 Constable, Isaac TMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1242000
20 lofts, jamesMurwillumbah Cricket Club1240001
21 Moyle, JackLennox Head Cricket Club1740011
22 Manley, CaidenLennox Head Cricket Club1740010
23 Raju, IshtahLennox Head Cricket Club1843102
24 Redden, Connor MBangalow Cricket Club1240011
25 Condon, HarryAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1440001
26 Francis, BedeLennox Head Cricket Club1741013
27 Ronan, NathanTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1540001
28 Atkins, ClayLennox Head Cricket Club1840000
29 Weir, RileyCudgen Cricket Club1230002
30 Campbell, TobyMurwillumbah Cricket Club1430000
31 Cornu, EtienneBangalow Cricket Club1330021
32 Hall, LukeMurwillumbah Cricket Club1330002
33 Safranek, JackByron Bay Cricket Club Inc1330021
34 Freier, JesseCudgen Cricket Club1330012
35 Lister, JacobPottsville Cricket Club1530001
36 Evers, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1530011
37 Doherty, Harrison CLennox Head Cricket Club1830015
38 Fermor, ElighPottsville Cricket Club1530000
39 McQueen, Blake CTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1630002
40 Bull, PierceTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1530000
41 Pryke, NathanPottsville Cricket Club1530023
42 Powell, MaxMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1321001
43 Mostert, ZekeCudgen Cricket Club1220015
44 Perkins, TobyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1320000
45 Redden, Hamish JBangalow Cricket Club1420000
46 Stevenson, HughieMurwillumbah Cricket Club521000
47 Dayhew, SamAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1520010
48 Otoole, DannyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1520003
49 Barnes, LachlanAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1421002
50 Blaney, DavidByron Bay Cricket Club Inc1122010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.