Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kernaghan, BraydenLennox Head Cricket Club18120101
2 O'KEEFE, IZAACMurwillumbah Cricket Club1480006
3 Jonsson, FynnTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1470111
4 Whitaker, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1471001
5 Walsh, BlakeTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1470003
6 Dalli, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1560012
7 McDowell, Brodie DPottsville Cricket Club1566820
8 McClymont, XaviarTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1450000
9 Kershler, HarryCudgen Cricket Club1250101
10 Helle, NoahLennox Head Cricket Club1750002
11 Grossman, MitchellMurwillumbah Cricket Club1350011
12 Rosser, JamesCudgen Cricket Club1350021
13 Evessonn, CharlieCudgen Cricket Club1450010
14 Lashand, RishabhMurwillumbah Cricket Club1450000
15 Robinson, HarryBangalow Cricket Club1350001
16 Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club1740001
17 Redden, Connor MBangalow Cricket Club1240011
18 Hussey, TexBangalow Cricket Club1040000
19 Saric, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1544103
20 Constable, Isaac TMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1242000
21 lofts, jamesMurwillumbah Cricket Club1240001
22 Moyle, JackLennox Head Cricket Club1740011
23 Manley, CaidenLennox Head Cricket Club1740010
24 Raju, IshtahLennox Head Cricket Club1843102
25 Condon, HarryAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1440001
26 Francis, BedeLennox Head Cricket Club1741013
27 Ronan, NathanTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1540001
28 Atkins, ClayLennox Head Cricket Club1840000
29 Bull, PierceTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1530000
30 Pryke, NathanPottsville Cricket Club1530023
31 Doherty, Harrison CLennox Head Cricket Club1830015
32 Fermor, ElighPottsville Cricket Club1530000
33 Weir, RileyCudgen Cricket Club1230002
34 Campbell, TobyMurwillumbah Cricket Club1430000
35 Cornu, EtienneBangalow Cricket Club1330021
36 Hall, LukeMurwillumbah Cricket Club1330002
37 Safranek, JackByron Bay Cricket Club Inc1330021
38 Freier, JesseCudgen Cricket Club1330012
39 Lister, JacobPottsville Cricket Club1530001
40 Evers, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1530011
41 McQueen, Blake CTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1630002
42 Mccabe, JacksonByron Bay Cricket Club Inc420000
43 Powell, MaxMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1321001
44 Mostert, ZekeCudgen Cricket Club1220015
45 Perkins, TobyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1320000
46 Redden, Hamish JBangalow Cricket Club1420000
47 VIEL, MiaTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1523201
48 Trisley, OscarByron Bay Cricket Club Inc1321011
49 Ingram, MaxLennox Head Cricket Club1723101
50 Mallam, LeviTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.