Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 171   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Whitaker, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club11140011
2 McPhail, AnthonyBangalow Cricket Club10110011
3 Croft, Kai ECudgen Cricket Club12110000
4 Pryke, NathanPottsville Cricket Club1091000
5 Jonsson, FynnTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1170010
6 Singh, Yuvraj JBangalow Cricket Club770000
7 Robinson, HarryBangalow Cricket Club960002
8 Kershler, HarryCudgen Cricket Club1061010
9 O'KEEFE, IZAACMurwillumbah Cricket Club1050001
10 Dalli, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1150000
11 Felton, BrodyCudgen Cricket Club1151121
12 Mostert, ZekeCudgen Cricket Club1040003
13 Hill, NoahMurwillumbah Cricket Club1041000
14 Harris, GordonMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1140031
15 Smith, KalebMurwillumbah Cricket Club1040020
16 Smith, Ra-KoiaMurwillumbah Cricket Club1040021
17 McQueen, Blake CTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1040000
18 Buchanan, JamesTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1040001
19 Farrell, ElliottByron Bay Cricket Club Inc640000
20 Constable, Isaac TMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1141001
21 Bull, PierceTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club940000
22 Kernaghan, BraydenLennox Head Cricket Club1043401
23 Francis, BedeLennox Head Cricket Club830000
24 Lashand, RishabhMurwillumbah Cricket Club730000
25 North, CharlieAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1131000
26 Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club1030000
27 Evers, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1130000
28 O'Connor, BraydenAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1130002
29 Pelling, GryffynMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1130000
30 Hayes, JoshuaMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club832012
31 Lamb, DanielPottsville Cricket Club1237100
32 Lamb, RyanPottsville Cricket Club1130000
33 MARQUARDT, Tate ACudgen Cricket Club1230023
34 Cargill, BenPottsville Cricket Club1130022
35 Bedwell, ZakAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1130000
36 Rosser, JamesCudgen Cricket Club830000
37 Saric, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1032001
38 Young, JoshuaLennox Head Cricket Club730001
39 Lanyon, JacobMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1030001
40 Ward, lawsonAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1030002
41 Saunders, KaiPottsville Cricket Club1120040
42 Acret, SamuelPottsville Cricket Club1120000
43 Perkins, TobyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club821011
44 McKnight, RileyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club920000
45 Broomfield, KaiCudgen Cricket Club1020000
46 Dobell, QuinnPottsville Cricket Club220000
47 lofts, jamesMurwillumbah Cricket Club820000
48 Raju, IshtahLennox Head Cricket Club921102
49 everest, nicholasMurwillumbah Cricket Club1022011
50 Weir, RileyCudgen Cricket Club1020002
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 171   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.