Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Kernaghan, BraydenLennox Head Cricket Club18120101
2 O'KEEFE, IZAACMurwillumbah Cricket Club1480006
3 Jonsson, FynnTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1470111
4 Whitaker, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1471001
5 Walsh, BlakeTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1470003
6 McDowell, Brodie DPottsville Cricket Club1566820
7 Dalli, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1560012
8 Grossman, MitchellMurwillumbah Cricket Club1350011
9 Rosser, JamesCudgen Cricket Club1350021
10 McClymont, XaviarTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1450000
11 Kershler, HarryCudgen Cricket Club1250101
12 Helle, NoahLennox Head Cricket Club1750002
13 Evessonn, CharlieCudgen Cricket Club1450010
14 Lashand, RishabhMurwillumbah Cricket Club1450000
15 Robinson, HarryBangalow Cricket Club1350001
16 Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club1740001
17 Saric, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1544103
18 Constable, Isaac TMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1242000
19 Condon, HarryAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1440001
20 Hussey, TexBangalow Cricket Club1040000
21 lofts, jamesMurwillumbah Cricket Club1240001
22 Moyle, JackLennox Head Cricket Club1740011
23 Manley, CaidenLennox Head Cricket Club1740010
24 Raju, IshtahLennox Head Cricket Club1843102
25 Redden, Connor MBangalow Cricket Club1240011
26 Francis, BedeLennox Head Cricket Club1741013
27 Ronan, NathanTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1540001
28 Atkins, ClayLennox Head Cricket Club1840000
29 Hall, LukeMurwillumbah Cricket Club1330002
30 Safranek, JackByron Bay Cricket Club Inc1330021
31 Freier, JesseCudgen Cricket Club1330012
32 Lister, JacobPottsville Cricket Club1530001
33 McQueen, Blake CTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1630002
34 Weir, RileyCudgen Cricket Club1230002
35 Campbell, TobyMurwillumbah Cricket Club1430000
36 Cornu, EtienneBangalow Cricket Club1330021
37 Evers, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1530011
38 Bull, PierceTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1530000
39 Pryke, NathanPottsville Cricket Club1530023
40 Doherty, Harrison CLennox Head Cricket Club1830015
41 Fermor, ElighPottsville Cricket Club1530000
42 Powell, MaxMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club1321001
43 Mostert, ZekeCudgen Cricket Club1220015
44 Perkins, TobyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club1320000
45 Redden, Hamish JBangalow Cricket Club1420000
46 Elphick, JosephTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1520010
47 Fogarty, OscarBangalow Cricket Club1020000
48 Smith, KalebCudgen Cricket Club1320000
49 Higgins, XavierTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club1220002
50 Kennedy, MichaelBangalow Cricket Club320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 168   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.