Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McPhail, AnthonyBangalow Cricket Club880011
2 Pryke, NathanPottsville Cricket Club771000
3 Whitaker, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club870011
4 Croft, Kai ECudgen Cricket Club960000
5 Singh, Yuvraj JBangalow Cricket Club560000
6 Robinson, HarryBangalow Cricket Club750001
7 Kershler, HarryCudgen Cricket Club751000
8 Felton, BrodyCudgen Cricket Club850111
9 Constable, Isaac TMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club841001
10 Mostert, ZekeCudgen Cricket Club740001
11 Smith, KalebMurwillumbah Cricket Club840020
12 Smith, Ra-KoiaMurwillumbah Cricket Club840011
13 Dalli, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club840000
14 Hill, NoahMurwillumbah Cricket Club831000
15 Harris, GordonMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club830001
16 O'Connor, BraydenAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club930002
17 Francis, BedeLennox Head Cricket Club630000
18 North, CharlieAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club830000
19 Young, JoshuaLennox Head Cricket Club530001
20 Jonsson, FynnTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club830010
21 Cargill, BenPottsville Cricket Club930022
22 Bedwell, ZakAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club930000
23 Rosser, JamesCudgen Cricket Club830000
24 O'KEEFE, IZAACMurwillumbah Cricket Club830001
25 Ward, lawsonAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club930002
26 Grossman, MitchellMurwillumbah Cricket Club820010
27 Acret, SamuelPottsville Cricket Club820000
28 Perkins, TobyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club721001
29 Broomfield, KaiCudgen Cricket Club720000
30 Evers, JackTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club820000
31 Pelling, GryffynMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club820000
32 Hayes, JoshuaMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club522000
33 Lashand, RishabhMurwillumbah Cricket Club520000
34 Lamb, DanielPottsville Cricket Club927100
35 Lamb, RyanPottsville Cricket Club820000
36 Bull, PierceTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club620000
37 Rojo, ZachAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club720000
38 MARQUARDT, Tate ACudgen Cricket Club920012
39 McQueen, Blake CTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club720000
40 London, OrenPottsville Cricket Club921000
41 Buchanan, JamesTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club720001
42 Davis, NatePottsville Cricket Club420000
43 Farrell, ElliottByron Bay Cricket Club Inc320000
44 Helle, NoahLennox Head Cricket Club520000
45 Kernaghan, BraydenLennox Head Cricket Club722301
46 Walsh, BlakeTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club820000
47 Caspersz, IsaacCudgen Cricket Club810000
48 Saric, KaiTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club712001
49 Fogarty, OscarBangalow Cricket Club510000
50 Gray, Matthew DMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club710001
51 Bowker, ThomasAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club712000
52 Chisholm, Bradley CTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club710000
53 Oakley, Adam SByron Bay Cricket Club Inc710000
54 Irby, HenryMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club810000
55 Boddie, KalebPottsville Cricket Club710001
56 Gooding, JohnAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club710000
57 Duverge, DominicLennox Head Cricket Club710000
58 Mills, AngusBangalow Cricket Club710000
59 Jonsson, zayneTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club811000
60 hoggard, mana bCudgen Cricket Club810001
61 Shackell, JakePottsville Cricket Club610000
62 McKnight, RileyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club810000
63 lofts, jamesMurwillumbah Cricket Club610000
64 Manley, CaidenLennox Head Cricket Club610000
65 Raju, IshtahLennox Head Cricket Club611100
66 everest, nicholasMurwillumbah Cricket Club812011
67 Ryan, MatthewPottsville Cricket Club610000
68 Crowley, AlexPottsville Cricket Club910002
69 Atkins, ClayLennox Head Cricket Club710000
70 Jones, DeaglanPottsville Cricket Club810001
71 Connolly, James HByron Bay Cricket Club Inc710000
72 Kuznik, TomMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club710000
73 Saunders, KaiPottsville Cricket Club810030
74 Gill, OliverAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club910001
75 Otoole, DannyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club811100
76 Weir, RileyCudgen Cricket Club710001
77 Cornu, EtienneBangalow Cricket Club610000
78 Murphy, Connor SCudgen Cricket Club810000
79 Craig, DannyPottsville Cricket Club710000
80 Crawford, DylanLennox Head Cricket Club610001
81 Tay, BaydenTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club810000
82 Oliver, HarlanPottsville Cricket Club910000
83 Wilson, Aksel KPottsville Cricket Club810010
84 Irvine, AndrewAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club610000
85 Newson, LiamPottsville Cricket Club910000
86 Carrigg, JackLennox Head Cricket Club710011
87 Diehm, RyanByron Bay Cricket Club Inc110001
88 Lanyon, JacobMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club810001
89 Robinson, TobyCudgen Cricket Club710011
90 Doherty, Harrison CLennox Head Cricket Club710000
91 Mallam, LeviTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club710000
92 smith, blakeCudgen Cricket Club810000
93 Drabowicz, BraydenCudgen Cricket Club810001
94 Barnwell, ElliotTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club800011
95 Safranek, JackByron Bay Cricket Club Inc601000
96 Hussey, KikBangalow Cricket Club300011
97 Crethar, HarrisonAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club700000
98 Nix, SanjayMurwillumbah Cricket Club800000
99 Lister, JacobPottsville Cricket Club900000
100 Ryan, JoshuaAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club900000
101 Warton, BonByron Bay Cricket Club Inc200000
102 cargill, RileyPottsville Cricket Club700000
103 Perandis, BodhiCudgen Cricket Club901000
104 Ryan, jedPottsville Cricket Club701000
105 Jack, RyanTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club100000
106 Redden, Hamish JBangalow Cricket Club600010
107 Morgan, DaisyMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club100000
108 Newman, NoahTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club700000
109 Moore, BenPottsville Cricket Club700000
110 Barry, Nathan JCudgen Cricket Club700000
111 Jones, Daniel WPottsville Cricket Club601200
112 Bennett, ZacPottsville Cricket Club700000
113 Eade, James TMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club801002
114 Condon, OliverAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club800000
115 Evesson, CharlieCudgen Cricket Club900000
116 Bull, HarryTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club601001
117 Moore, HarveyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club800000
118 Thomson, BaileyByron Bay Cricket Club Inc600000
119 Standen, HarveyAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club701000
120 Page, MatthewByron Bay Cricket Club Inc100000
121 Safranek, FinleyByron Bay Cricket Club Inc500000
122 Simmons, SamuelTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club700000
123 Keir, AlexanderTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club700001
124 LaBelle, QuinnMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club700000
125 Morgan, Leon DCudgen Cricket Club700000
126 Vella, KobiBangalow Cricket Club700000
127 Morris, Zara MMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club400000
128 Butler, DanielBangalow Cricket Club800111
129 Barnes, LachlanAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club701000
130 Kane, EdanMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club800000
131 Hussey, TexBangalow Cricket Club700000
132 Dudgeon, HunterCudgen Cricket Club800012
133 ronan, NathanTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club800000
134 McClymont, HamishTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club701000
135 McClymont, XaviarTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club700001
136 Midgley, SashaCudgen Cricket Club800000
137 Wilson, Zac LCudgen Cricket Club800000
138 Jackson, ArcherBangalow Cricket Club600000
139 Dougherty, NicholasAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club900000
140 Lasserre, KivlanAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club900001
141 Griffith, EllieTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club700000
142 Wolf, KwinnMurwillumbah Cricket Club801010
143 Black, TysonTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club700000
144 Dwyer, DamonAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club800000
145 Stredder, SamuelAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club700000
146 batchelor, Thomas MCudgen Cricket Club700000
147 Davenport, JackPottsville Cricket Club400000
148 Rudd, KaiBangalow Cricket Club800000
149 Price, LiamBangalow Cricket Club100000
150 Tonnet, JaydenMullumbimby Brunswick Cricket Club700001
151 VIEL, MiaTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club804010
152 Sawras, CallumTintenbar-East Ballina Cricket Club800010
153 Lasserre, MasonAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club900000
154 Davis, OliverAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club800000
155 Nix, Talyn DMurwillumbah Cricket Club800000
156 Trisley, OscarByron Bay Cricket Club Inc702000
157 Ingram, MaxLennox Head Cricket Club300012
158 Redden, Connor MBangalow Cricket Club700010
159 D'Errey, JavaByron Bay Cricket Club Inc600000
160 Pearce, DominicAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club900000
161 Wooldridge, JeremyByron Bay Cricket Club Inc700001
162 Doyle, TajAlstonville & District Junior Cricket Club900000
163 Reynolds, BillyCudgen Cricket Club801020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.