Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 5
Far North Coast Junior Cricket Council - U11 FNCJCC Interdistrict
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Tweed 7.000 . . 7.000 7.000 1.4545
2 Ballina 1.000 . 7.000 8.000 4.000 1.3462
3 Lismore 7.000 1.000 . 8.000 4.000 1.1264
4 Renegades 1.000 7.000 1.000 9.000 3.000 0.6430
5 Lismore District Junior Cricket Association . . . 0.000 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Far North Coast Junior Cricket Council - U13 FNCJCC Interdistrict
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Ballina 7.000 . 7.000 14.000 7.000 4.0309
2 Tweed 7.000 . 7.000 14.000 7.000 3.4721
3 Lismore 1.000 4.000 1.000 6.000 2.000 0.7239
4 Richmond Valley 1.000 4.000 1.000 6.000 2.000 0.1615
5 Ballina District Junior Cricket Association . . . 0.000 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Far North Coast Junior Cricket Council - U15 FNCJCC Interdistrict
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Lismore 7.000 4.000 7.000 18.000 6.000 2.2387
2 Richmond Valley 1.000 4.000 7.000 12.000 4.000 1.5563
3 Tweed 7.000 4.000 1.000 12.000 4.000 0.8315
4 Ballina 1.000 4.000 1.000 6.000 2.000 0.2738
5 Ballina District Junior Cricket Association . . . 0.000 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 18, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


LJ Hooker Ballina U13 Cricket Carnival - L.J HOOKER Under 13 Carnival
Pool A
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Newcastle Pres.XI 7 1 7 7 7 29 5.80 1.34
2
Tamworth C.A. 1 7 7 7 1 23 4.60 0.97
3
Ballina DCA 1 7 1 7 1 17 3.40 0.82
4
Northern District Junior Cricket Association 7 1 1 1 1 11 2.20 0.74
POOL B
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Central Coast 7 7 7 . 7 28 7.00 1.71
2
North Shore 1 7 7 7 7 29 5.80 1.97
3
Met South West Districts 7 1 1 7 7 23 4.60 1.24
4
Ballina Coast 1 1 1 1 1 5 1.00 0.48
Pool C
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Newcastle DCA 7 1 7 7 1 23 4.60 1.22
2
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 7 1 . 1 16 4.00 1.62
3
Brisbane North Junior Cricket Association 1 7 7 1 1 17 3.40 0.96
4
Lismore District Junior Cricket Association 1 1 1 1 1 5 1.00 0.36
POOL D
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Manly Warringah 7 7 7 . . 21 7.00 2.17
2
Bayside East & Redlands Cricket Association 1 7 4 1 7 20 4.00 0.91
3
Penrith C.A 1 1 1 7 7 17 3.40 0.87
4
Mid North Coast 7 1 4 1 1 14 2.80 0.63
POOL E
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Hawkesbury District Cricket Association 7 7 7 . . 21 7.00 2.40
2
Parramatta District Cricket Association 7 7 1 1 7 23 4.60 1.85
3
Hunter Valley 1 1 7 1 7 17 3.40 0.86
4
MNC XI 1 1 1 7 7 17 3.40 0.65
Last re-calculated: Feb 11, 2018 3:38AM (local time)


Armidale District Cricket Association - Walter Taylor Shield
50 Over Matches
Pool 1
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1 Ballina District Junior Cricket Association 8 8 8 24
2 ADCA No 1 8 8 2 18
3 West Pennant Hills 2 2 6 10
4 Hunter Valley 2 2 6 10
Pool 2
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1 Lismore District Junior Cricket Association 8 8 8 24
2 Tamworth C.A. 8 2 8 18
3 Penrith C.A 2 8 2 12
4 ADCA No 2 2 2 2 6
Last re-calculated: Feb 5, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.